Fakelamb Fakelamb

Alias
Joined
19 March 2022 (1 year ago)
Rank
Member
Birthday
17 Sep 2000

Marblemash86 has cooties 🤡💖

Bank
31 Buttons
0 Points
0 Seraphim Buttons
8 Tickets
0 Regal Coinage
Inventory
Gingerbread Cookies
Yellow Plush Poppy
Fauna Badge Box
Red Dye
Awards

Characters / Non-Player Characters




Comments

sunpurr Avatar

tysm for the myo slot !!!!! ;o;

2023-10-27 03:18:58



Fakelamb Avatar

No problem! Can’t wait to see what else you’ll create here 💖 ^o^

2023-10-28 00:58:15






Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in